About Pure      eNews Signup      Community      Careers      Contact Us
             
 
 
   
   
           
 
Home > Schedules
  Services
Current Time :

Printer friendly version


All classes ARE taught in English and those instructors marked with
(C) - Cantonese OR (M) - Mandarin can also speak the indicated language.


CLASS TYPE : OR TEACHER :



TELEPHONE BOOKING: +852 2180 8088

FITNESS

Time
Mon
Oct 15
Tue
Oct 16
Wed
Oct 17
Today
Tomorrow
Sat
Oct 20
Sun
Oct 21
07:00
  
PUBLIC HOLIDAY
Chung Yeung Festival
    
07:15
TRX BLAST
Christophe
45 mins
VIPR
Adriana
45 mins
     
10:00
PILATES
Jill
60 mins
YOGA
Anjan
60 mins
     
11:10
TRX BLAST
Gaston
55 mins
ABS, BUTTS & THIGHS
Jill
55 mins
     
12:15
BODYJAM™
Jonas
45 mins
BODYPUMP™
Cindy
45 mins
     
13:10
BODYPUMP™
Jonas
45 mins
GRIT™
Gustavo
30 mins
     
14:00
  
Studio closed for maintenance, 17-21 Oct
Members are welcomns to access other fitness locations during this period, with the exception of IFC and Pure South - The Pulse. Apologies for any inconvenience caused.
    
16:50
YOGA
Angga
60 mins
      
17:30
 
TRX BLAST
Nove
55 mins
     
18:00
VIPR
Denis
50 mins
      
18:35
 
BODYCOMBAT™
Ferdie
55 mins
     
19:00
GRIT™
Denis
30 mins
      
19:40
BODYCOMBAT™
Luis
55 mins
BODYPUMP™
Beth W
55 mins
     
20:45
BODYPUMP™
Cindy
45 mins
POWER ABS
Freddy (M)
45 mins
     

CYCLING

Time
Mon
Oct 15
Tue
Oct 16
Wed
Oct 17
Today
Tomorrow
Sat
Oct 20
Sun
Oct 21
07:00
 
RPM™
Dan
50 mins
 
RPM™
Dan
50 mins
RPM™
Jill
50 mins
  
10:00
  
RPM™
Jonas
50 mins
   
RPM™
Markus
50 mins
10:30
     
SPRINT
Markus
30 mins
 
11:00
  
SPRINT
Jonas
30 mins
    
11:10
     
RPM™
Sue
50 mins
SPRINT
Timo
30 mins
12:10
RPM™
Freddy (M)
50 mins
CYCLE
Gustavo
50 mins
 
RPM™
Magali
50 mins
   
12:20
  
CYCLE
Susann
45 mins
  
RPM™
Jeff (C)
50 mins
RPM™
Ecko
50 mins
13:10
    
RPM™
Jill
50 mins
  
18:35
CYCLE
Luis
45 mins
   
RPM™
Jhayr
50 mins
  
19:40
 
CYCLE
Jhayr
45 mins
 
RPM™
Kiko
50 mins
   

SGT

Time
Mon
Oct 15
Tue
Oct 16
Wed
Oct 17
Today
Tomorrow
Sat
Oct 20
Sun
Oct 21
07:00
SGT STRENGTH
Ferdie
50 mins
SGT ATHLETIC ENDURANCE
Denis
50 mins
 
SGT STRENGTH
Denis
50 mins
   
10:15
  
SGT STRENGTH
Susann
50 mins
  
SGT CORE
Denis
50 mins
 
11:15
  
SGT CORE
Susann
50 mins
  
SGT STRENGTH
Markus
50 mins
SGT STRENGTH
Susann
50 mins
12:15
     
SGT HIIT
Markus
50 mins
 
12:30
SGT ATHLETIC ENDURANCE
Gaston
50 mins
SGT HIIT
Markus
50 mins
 
SGT ATHLETIC ENDURANCE
Denis
50 mins
SGT CORE
Gaston
50 mins
  
18:30
SGT CORE
Ferdie
50 mins
      
19:45
 
SGT STRENGTH
Ferdie
50 mins
 
SGT CORE
Christophe
50 mins
   


Classes taught in English plus: C - Cantonese
M - Mandarin
*subject to additional booking fee